The Application invoked The (ICJ) Honorable Court charging
[…] 11th 1861 – well into 2099
Hereby affirmed (“PLAINTIFFS”)
collective “National and International” cause of action(s) realleges and
incorporates fully set forth all facts, supporting exhibits, propounded
produced “International Notice of Motions” filed in the (Utah) Federal Court
System, collective (Defendant) The
Confederate States of America et al 1861 – (February 6th 2013)
hereby being “direct cause of actions” committed RICO Enterprise “Racketeering, associated with
Defendant GOP Political Party “Elite continuance, past, present and future
organized crime against statue 28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and
judges
Each justice
or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or
affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do
solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to
persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will
faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon
me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me
God.”
(June 25,
1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907; Pub. L. 101–650, title IV, § 404, Dec. 1, 1990, 104 Stat. 5124.) hereby (“Defendant”) The Confederate
States of America et al 1861 – (February 6th 2013) (“Defendants”)
Justices of the Supreme Court of the Confederate States of America, from the