(“Plaintiffs
[…] Hereby
affirmed (“PLAINTIFFS”) collective “National and International” cause of
action(s) realleges and incorporates fully set forth all facts, supporting
exhibits, propounded produced “International Notice of Motions” filed in the
(Utah) Federal Court System, collective
(Defendant) The Confederate States of America et al 1861 – (February 6th
2013) hereby being “direct cause of actions” committed
RICO Enterprise “Racketeering, associated with Defendant GOP Political Party “Elite
continuance, past, present and future organized crime against statue 28 U.S.
Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and judges
Each justice or judge of the United States shall take
the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office:
“I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice
without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and
that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties
incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States.
So help me God.”
(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907; Pub. L. 101–650, title IV,
§ 404, Dec. 1, 1990, 104 Stat. 5124.) hereby (“Defendant”) The Confederate States
of America et al 1861 – (February 6th 2013) (“Defendants”) Justices of the Supreme Court of the Confederate
States of America, from