(“Plaintiffs
[…] Hereby
affirmed (“PLAINTIFFS”) collective “National and International” cause of
action(s) realleges and incorporates fully set forth all facts, supporting
exhibits, propounded produced “International Notice of Motions” filed in the
(Utah) Federal Court System, collective
(Defendant) The Confederate States of America et al 1861 – (February 6th
2013) hereby being “direct cause of actions” committed RICO Enterprise “Racketeering, associated with
Defendant GOP Political Party “Elite continuance, past, present and future
organized crime against statue 28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and
judges
Each justice or judge of the United States shall
take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his
office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer
justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the
rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the
duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United
States. So help me God.”
(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907; Pub. L. 101–650, title IV,
§ 404, Dec. 1, 1990, 104 Stat. 5124.) hereby (“Defendant”) The Confederate States
of America et al 1861 – (February 6th 2013) (“Defendants”) Justices of the Supreme Court of the
Confederate States of America, from the exact