Sunday, June 9, 2019
[…] Hereby affirmed (“PLAINTIFFS”) collective “National and International” cause of action(s) realleges and incorporates fully set forth all facts, supporting exhibits, propounded produced “International Notice of Motions” filed in the (Utah) Federal Court System, collective  (Defendant) The Confederate States of America et al 1861 – (February 6th 2013) hereby being “direct cause of actions” committed RICO Enterprise “Racketeering, associated with Defendant GOP Political Party “Elite continuance, past, present and future organized crime against statue 28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and judges

Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me God.”

(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907Pub.